Categories

Newsletter

Fiber Optic 10m SC UPC to SC UPC G657A Fiber Patch Cable, Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm SC PC TO SC PC PVC SM Bend Insensitive Maximize

Fiber Optic 10m SC UPC to SC UPC G657A Fiber Patch Cable, Patch Cord Simplex 2.0mm SC PC TO SC PC PVC SM Bend Insensitive

SC / UPC-SC / UPC SM SX 2.0mm PVC G657A1 10m long fiber patch cord.

More details

Availability: IN STOCK

Tinkersphere

TS3285

$14.99

Features:

  • SC / UPC-SC / UPC SM SX 2.0mm PVC G657A1 10m long fiber patch cord
  • Cable Type: SC/UPC to SC/UPC
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Length: 10 meter (32.8 feet)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Simplex
  • Fiber Jacket: 2mm PVC
  • Insertion Loss: not more than 0.14dB
  • Return Loss: not less than 54.6dB
  • Attenuation at 1310nm 0.36dB/km
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
  • RoSH ISO9001
No customers have asked questions about this product yet.