Categories

Newsletter

Fiber Optic 5m SC APC to SC APC 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm SC APC TO SC APC PVC SM Bend Insensitive Maximize

Fiber Optic 5m SC APC to SC APC 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable, Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm SC APC TO SC APC PVC SM Bend Insensitive

SC / APC SM 3.0mm PVC 9/125 5m long fiber patch cord.

More details

Availability: IN STOCK

Tinkersphere

TS3286

$9.99

Features:

  • SC / APC SM 3.0mm PVC 9/125 5m long fiber patch cord.
  • Cable Type: SC/APC to SC/APC
  • Fiber Optic Cable
  • Length: 5 meter (16.4 feet)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Fiber Type: Simplex
  • Fiber Jacket: 3mm PVC
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
No customers have asked questions about this product yet.